76 JUDO
14
Mai
2022

COUPE LIGUE SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
GOBE Pauline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
-52
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
CLAPIER Sylvie (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
4( + 10pts )
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5( + 10pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
6( + 7pts )
DEHEDIN Chloe (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7
GRANDSIRE Coralie (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
MAGNANT Oceane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MARRIERE Loann (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-57
( + 20pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
DURIEZ Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
4
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
6
LALAIRE Margot (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
PROFICHET Lyne (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-63
( + 20pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
4( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
6
BALLE Sonia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
BROUSSOT Lucie (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
-70
( + 27pts )
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
4( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Charlotte (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
CARUANA Stephanie (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-78
( + 24pts )
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
SAMBOU Anna (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4( + 7pts )
NORMAL Lara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 10pts )
ASSIRATI Nathalie (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
GHOUATI El Khanssa (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
RABAUD Anthea (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
+78
BISSINGER Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-60
( + 30pts )
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
MACHEFER Ugo (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 40pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
6( + 10pts )
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
BELLOT Kohki (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
7( + 10pts )
DUVAL Thomas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
GASNIER Damien (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
LAGALLE Alan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PIGNARD Cyril (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
TRIBHOU Marc (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
-66
( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
4( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Zachary (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
BELLANGER Stanislas (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
6( + 10pts )
LACOUR Jerome (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7( + 10pts )
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
BRUCKMANN Niels (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
LEVEQUE Pierre (14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
NC
MANIER Raphael (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
VITALI Lelio (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
-73
( + 17pts )
PETIT Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
VATEBLED Damien (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
ZUBASHVILI Beka (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
HEDOUIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
6( + 20pts )
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 10pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
PHILIPPE Valentin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOYER Louis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
HERVE Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOUVIEAUX Jules (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MARQUAIS Loic (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
MAUGER Matthieu (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 40pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
LE LIEVRE David (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 40pts )
NGINAMAU Jeremias Mateus (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
REICHER Peter (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5( + 20pts )
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
6( + 10pts )
FIGUIN Alexandre (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CLERVAL Jean Baptiste (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
JEAN BUREL Romuald (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
GRAINDORGE Augustin (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
GUESDON Wilfried (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
HOEFLER Benoit (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
LE BORGNE Corentin (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
TAINE Ryan (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-90
( + 37pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BOUMANCHA Remy (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
4( + 30pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 10pts )
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
6( + 30pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7
DEVIF Pierre Yves (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
DUCHEMIN Guillaume (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GANBAT Luvsandorj (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GILLE Guillaume (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GOPE Vincent (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
HAUTERRE Pierre-Aymeric (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
HIRTZIG Benoit (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
LEFRANCOIS Morgan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LETEINTURIER Guillaume (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-100
( + 30pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
COPADO Adrien (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
4( + 10pts )
BOUSOUFE Bilal (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
FREMOND Benoit (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
THIERRY Quentin (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
+100
( + 40pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BIS Aurelien (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 7pts )
BARDIN Matthieu (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5
DESPRES Dylan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX