76 JUDO
12
Juin
2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI)

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
FENELON Ludy (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 30pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
( + 30pts )
LABBE Angeline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 50pts )
LUCAS Adele (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
TEMOIN Melissa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
TERNOIS Elisa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 30pts )
TURMEL Oceane (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
ANDRE Manon (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACCHETTA Julie (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLAUD Lucie (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
GUEZET Lena (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 40pts )
LANCELOT Elia (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 30pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
MADEC Romane (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
OUJANA Syrine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
( + 10pts )
DESCATEAUX Candice (60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 40pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
4( + 27pts )
BASIRE Laura (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CASTANIE Eden (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MOUTTE Marie (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
4( + 20pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
4( + 27pts )
RHIATI Hajar (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BRITH Ines (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5( + 17pts )
LOUVET ECHE Clemence (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
5( + 20pts )
SOEST Colleen (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
6( + 7pts )
DELAHAYE Marine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
6( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
6( + 10pts )
PAINVIN Laura (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
6( + 10pts )
RHIATI Aya (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
6( + 7pts )
ROCKMANS Justine (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 17pts )
TALARCZYK Elise (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
7( + 0pts )
CAILLAUD Marie (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7( + 0pts )
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 0pts )
GRUMETZ Alice (62, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES 2 SOURCES
7( + 0pts )
L HENORET Angel (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 0pts )
LEBLOND Elisa (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Marine (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 0pts )
BOULET Chloe (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
CAUVEL Marina (60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
( + 0pts )
EUDES Chloe (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 17pts )
BOUCHER Sonia (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
CHIARADIA Alessandra (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
COLSON Maorie (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
DANEL Zelia (59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DELVALLEE Mathilde (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
DESILLES Klervi (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 10pts )
DHERET Delphine (95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
( + 40pts )
EUDELINE Lou-Anne (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 0pts )
FERMANEL Clotilde (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
GELTZ Deborah (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 30pts )
GUEUDRE Marie (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
HERBELIN Noemie (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Clara (61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE Moicka (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEGRAND Emma (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
( + 20pts )
LOCARD Caroline (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LORENZO Chelsea (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
MAGUIS Alicia (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Calypso (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
TERNOIS Constance (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 50pts )
TONA Charly Helene (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 20pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 17pts )
VOISINE Alicia (49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BOEHLER Solene (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 47pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 34pts )
COLLARD Maeva (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 40pts )
LALAIRE Margot (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
DIEULOIS Marion (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
LECACHEUX Laurine (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
4( + 20pts )
BRISOT Lucie (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 0pts )
DERAIME Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
5( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Alix (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
6( + 0pts )
GOBLED Lea (76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
6( + 0pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
FENELON Ludy (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 0pts )
CAILLAUD Marie (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
LEMAIRE Juliette (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 0pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 0pts )
FERMANEL Clotilde (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Moicka (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LOCARD Caroline (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAGUIS Alicia (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
CADETS M CM
( + 7pts )
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 50pts )
ALLAIS Killian (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 10pts )
AVONDINO Arthur (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
BARBARY Noa (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
BEDEL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 0pts )
BEKER Elouan (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 20pts )
BELARBI Ayoub (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELLEFEMINE Quentin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 27pts )
BENALIA Ahmed (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 17pts )
BERTIN Timothee (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
BIENVENU Mathis (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
( + 0pts )
BIGEY Nolan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
BIZET Antonin (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 10pts )
BOUR François (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 7pts )
BRIERE Enzo (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Valentin (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 50pts )
CISSE Birame (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 34pts )
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
COLLASSE Kenzo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 27pts )
CONFAIS Nathan (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 10pts )
COUREL Romaric (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 27pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
DASCALU Alexandre (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 40pts )
DAUSSY Tristan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
DAVID Paul (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 7pts )
DAYON Maelan (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DOLIGEZ Emile (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 0pts )
DUCHEMIN Tony (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
DUMONT Gregoire (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
FERREIRA Rafael (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 30pts )
FERTRAY Pacome (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
FLEURY Noa (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
FOURNOT Alexy (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 17pts )
FRERE Gautier (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 10pts )
FREUDENBERGER Noah (14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 20pts )
FULGORI Enzo (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 50pts )
GESQUIERE Gauthier (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ Matthieu (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
( + 10pts )
GROULT Thimote (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
HOSTALIER Adrien (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 20pts )
HOULBERT Augustin (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
KACEMI Amine (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
LEFEBVRE Pierre (62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
( + 7pts )
LEPELTIER Maxence (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 10pts )
LETHUILLIER Tiago (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
LINET Jules (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LOISELLE Gaspard (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 10pts )
LOUBRY Baptiste (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
MAGAIN Robin (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 20pts )
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
MERRANT Vadim (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
MEZRAG Imrane (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
MICHEL Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 17pts )
MORIN Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
NICAUD Julian (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PETIT Remi (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 30pts )
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
( + 20pts )
PODEVIN Thomas (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
PRETRE Leandre (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 27pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 17pts )
QUINTON Morgan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
RATIER Ethan (80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 30pts )
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
RIMBERT Arthur (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ROGERIE Lucas (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Eliott (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 37pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALAT Leopold (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
SAS Antonin (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
SAVARY Romain (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 44pts )
TRAN QUAN Sully (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CADETS M 1D
( + 40pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 7pts )
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 0pts )
HUBERT Kylian (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
LANCELOT Mael (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 27pts )
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
ROSE Baptiste (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
BACHELET Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 40pts )
BEAUDEGEL Baptiste (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
( + 20pts )
BELLAMY Benoit (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 30pts )
BENIER Guillaume (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 27pts )
BIDEGAIN Esteban (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAUVETERRE 64
( + 20pts )
BLUTEAU Jeremie (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BOITELLE Martin (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 27pts )
BOUTROIS Jordan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 0pts )
COULON Alexandre (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 27pts )
DESTOMBES Sylvain (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
DUCROQUET Nolan (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 17pts )
EL BENI Nael (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
FARDOUX Teddy (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
FAUCON Clarence (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER Titouan (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 47pts )
FRAYARD Adrien (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
( + 7pts )
FREMOND Thomas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 20pts )
GATEAU Hugo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
GODEFROY Tom (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Noe (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 37pts )
GOSSENT Kylian (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GROUALLE Anthony (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 30pts )
GROUT Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
JOSSE Joffrey (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
LAGARRIGUE Sylvain (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
LAMIDEL Johnny (76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
( + 0pts )
LANGE Florian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
LANGUEDOC Benjamin (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER Yan (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
LEGELEY Nicolas (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 10pts )
LERAY Vincent (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
LIEGEARD Augustin (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Robin (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 20pts )
MARAIS Axel (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNOTTE Louis (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
MERCIER Jerome (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 10pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
PARTIOT Ken (27, NOR )
C.S. BONNEVILLOIS JJJ
( + 40pts )
PAYA Stephane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
PILET Pierre (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 40pts )
SARI MIENANDI Lenny Gordan (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
SOREL Guillaume (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
TAILLIS Mathieu (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
TAINE Ryan (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
BARRE Alexandre (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 20pts )
BESNARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
BOURHIS Alan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT Yohann (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 17pts )
CANTAIS Alexandre (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
DAYON Morgan (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY Wolfgang (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
GOSSET Damien (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 31pts )
GRICHOIS Alexandre (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 40pts )
JACQUES Julien (76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 50pts )
LACHEVRE Paul (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LECHEVALIER Nicolas (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECOUTALLER Antoine (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
LEPRETRE Joachim (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 37pts )
LEROUX Gurwan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 17pts )
LUCAS Simon (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 40pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
MORISSE Kyllian (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 44pts )
NINA Maxence (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 20pts )
PRUDHOMME Trystan (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
ROLLO Clementin (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
ROY Valentin (95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 10pts )
SERVAIS Xavier (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 7pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
BOUXIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
BUGUELLOU David (35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
CHISTEL Corentin (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHISTEL Julien (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FLEUET Antoine (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 7pts )
HUGOO Francois (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
LAINNE Gaetan (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
MONTHEARD Maell (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
TESNIERE Bryan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
VIAUD Raphael (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
GRANCAGNOLO Thierry (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 40pts )
LEGENDRE Christophe (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
SICARD Gaylord (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 30pts )
PAYEN Charles (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
SEVERE Yohan (14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
( + 30pts )
VILBOIS Stephane (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 27pts )
GROULT Laurent (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
4( + 20pts )
CLAVIER Stephane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5( + 27pts )
FOUQUE Guillaume (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5( + 20pts )
SCHILD Christophe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
6( + 10pts )
MARMOUZE Eric (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
6( + 20pts )
VASNIER Yoann (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
7( + 0pts )
CARDONE Sebastien (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7( + 0pts )
FERRAND Thomas (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
7( + 0pts )
HIVER Nicolas (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 50pts )
MAINSARD Sebastien Louis (35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 44pts )
DELVALLEE Michel (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
LAINNE Arnaud (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
4( + 20pts )
LHERMITTE Jean Michel (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
4( + 20pts )
MAILLET Vincent (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
POULAIN Anthony (76, NOR )
ETRETAT JUDO CLUB
7( + 7pts )
ALLIO Franck (35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 10pts )
APREA Christopher (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
CAZE Ronan (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 0pts )
TCHEN Daniel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
ALLIO Franck (35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 0pts )
ROLLO Clementin (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
BESNARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
MARTIN Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ROGERIE Lucas (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 10pts )
BARBARY Noa (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
LEPELTIER Maxence (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 0pts )
FULGORI Enzo (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 10pts )
FREMOND Thomas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 10pts )
GODEFROY Tom (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
SOREL Guillaume (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 0pts )
DESTOMBES Sylvain (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
LEGELEY Nicolas (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 0pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS