76 JUDO
20
Novembre
2021

1ER CHAMPIONNAT INTER DEPARTEMENTAL JUNIORS M : NOR

Épreuves


-55
BESNARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
DUVAL Thomas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
FLAVIEN Landry (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 7pts )
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-60
( + 37pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
ALLAM Kenzy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
5( + 10pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
VILLEDIEU Leo (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 30pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BELLOT Kohki (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
BLUTEAU Corentin (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BRIERE Tanguy (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
BUYCK Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CORDIER Louis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
JOLYS Jules (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
LE BOURNAULT Mael (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LHOMME Lucas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ORLANDI Guillaume (76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
POTIER Guillaume (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
-66
( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
( + 37pts )
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 14pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
AMI Esteban (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAMBRY Paul (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Aristide (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBLANC Lucas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEMIERE Evann (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
MANIER Raphael (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
MARY Matheo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
METAIS Honore (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PILLET Hugo (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
ROMEUF Noa (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
TOROSSYAN Narek (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 17pts )
ZINSZNER Alexis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
( + 10pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
PIMOR Amaury (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 10pts )
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5
BRISARD Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
FAR Amin (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7( + 10pts )
BRIDIER Guillaume (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
JULIEN Ruthann (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BLUTEAU Jeremie (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COHIER Mathis (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
HERVE Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEGRAND Gary (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MPONDO Yvan (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ONIANI Guegui, David (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ROUSSEAU Eliott (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
TOUMINE Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PERRARD Titouan (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5( + 10pts )
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
DELAVOYE Theo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
7
PIQUET Remi (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ROBERT Karl (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-90
( + 20pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
LEFAIX Thomas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
( + 10pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
4
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-100
LIOT Theo (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
+100
( + 20pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX