76 JUDO
14
Novembre
2021

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI)

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
FREBOURG Lana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 30pts )
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 20pts )
THOMAS Chloe (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
7( + 17pts )
MASSET Lisa (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 0pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 27pts )
CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS Camille (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 44pts )
PAJOT Lea (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 27pts )
ZAFANE Louiza (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 40pts )
MENDY Notissia (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER Lucie (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 20pts )
CATHERINE Chloe (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
GANTIER Angele (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 27pts )
HEUGUEBART Cecilia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
MODARD Chloe (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 20pts )
BOURDEL Alicia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
CRIBELIER Severine (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
4( + 20pts )
ORSET Justine (94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
7( + 10pts )
BRIENS Aude (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7( + 14pts )
FOULON Jessica (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 0pts )
MEIGNEY Aella (50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 0pts )
SEIGNEURIE Juline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
LE COADOU Alwena (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
4( + 27pts )
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 20pts )
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
6( + 10pts )
BRISOT Lucie (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
6( + 10pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
6( + 10pts )
PORNOT Manon (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 0pts )
FONTAINE Adele (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
GOUFFE Alexandrine (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 7pts )
RABAUD Anthea (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 40pts )
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 17pts )
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 34pts )
COUDRAY Axel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 24pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 50pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 50pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 27pts )
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
DERICK Julien (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 17pts )
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 30pts )
HOULBERT Augustin (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
JUDOKA2 Deux
( + 20pts )
LATEGUI Bixente (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 24pts )
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
MONSEL Ronan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 14pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
ANNEBIQUE Clement (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 30pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
DEBRAY Charles (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
JUDOKA 1 Un
4( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
4( + 7pts )
COHIER Aubin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4( + 0pts )
CONFAIS Nathan (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
4( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 10pts )
MORIN Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
4( + 0pts )
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4( + 20pts )
PETIT Remi (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
SALAT Leopold (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4( + 0pts )
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 0pts )
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 10pts )
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
5( + 0pts )
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 0pts )
FOUTEL Manuel (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
5( + 10pts )
QUIJOUX Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 0pts )
ROULAND Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 17pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
6( + 0pts )
BIENVENU Mathis (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
6( + 0pts )
CAGNARD Erwann (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
6( + 0pts )
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
6( + 10pts )
VAUQUELIN Matt (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
7( + 0pts )
BARBARY Leo (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 21pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 27pts )
AUBIN Vincent (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACHELET Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 50pts )
BARDIN Matthieu (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 30pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 0pts )
BELLAMY Benoit (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 30pts )
BELLENOUE Valentin (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 34pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
BOYER Louis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 10pts )
BRIDIER Guillaume (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
CANIOU Quentin (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 10pts )
CEDOZ Antoine (95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 30pts )
CHANDELIER Teo (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 0pts )
CHAPON Kylian (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
CLOSSET Thomas (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 40pts )
COTTEREAU Alban (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
COTTET Julien (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 10pts )
DAVOULT Theo (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUCROQUET Nolan (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 30pts )
DUVAL Antonin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 40pts )
DUVAL Thomas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 10pts )
FONDIMARE Corentin (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
FREMOND Thomas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 30pts )
FRERET Lucien (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
FUNGERE Antoine (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 10pts )
GAROT Nathan (76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GROUT Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 0pts )
HEUZE Morgane (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 47pts )
HOEFLER Benoit (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 7pts )
LAILLET DE MONTULLE Sebastien (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
LAMARE Sullivan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LAPORTE Rudy (27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
( + 30pts )
LEPRETRE Joachim (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
LHOMME Lucas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 40pts )
LONGUET Antoine (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 50pts )
MARECHAL Julien (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN Francois (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
PAYA Stephane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 40pts )
RATEL Clement (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Kylian (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Martin (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
RIMBAULT Antoine (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 40pts )
ROMEUF Noa (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 0pts )
SANTAIS Thibaut (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
SOREL Guillaume (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 20pts )
SUZE Jean (27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
TELMAR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
TOROSSYAN Narek (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 0pts )
TREHET Louis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
VENISSE Titouan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BLONDEL Sacha (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
CHAPPERON Dorian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 37pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
DAUSSE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 37pts )
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 24pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 27pts )
PERRARD Titouan (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 20pts )
TESNIERE Bryan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4( + 10pts )
BALEM Maxence (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
4( + 17pts )
BOURRY Bastien (60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
4( + 10pts )
COURCHAI Stanislas (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LEROUX Gurwan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
4( + 10pts )
MONTHEARD Maell (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4( + 20pts )
PILLET Hugo (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5( + 10pts )
BELLOT Kohki (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5( + 10pts )
CORDIER Louis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY Wolfgang (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MORISSE Kyllian (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
5( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU Marc (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 7pts )
SERVAIS Xavier (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 0pts )
SAUMONT Guillaume (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 40pts )
HEDOUIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 50pts )
SAVRE Benjamin (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 40pts )
DUCHEMIN Guillaume (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 27pts )
BOUXIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
HERAUVILLE Maxime (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4( + 20pts )
ASSELINE Nicolas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
4( + 10pts )
ATTAGNANT Alban (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
5( + 7pts )
DUPUIS Sullivan (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5( + 7pts )
LAMENDOLA Patrick (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
6( + 0pts )
LAINNE Arnaud (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
6( + 7pts )
LEBAILLY Bruno (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
LECUYER Emmanuel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 30pts )
LEGENDRE Christophe (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
LONGUET Guillaume (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
4( + 20pts )
APREA Christopher (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
4( + 20pts )
BRUNEAU Olivier (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
4( + 20pts )
CLAVIER Stephane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 7pts )
L HORSET David (14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
DONGUY Pascal (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 50pts )
TISSERAND Erwan (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEVANNIER Mickael (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 20pts )
RABAUD Cedric (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
4( + 10pts )
BOULATIKA Abdelkader (95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
VION Christophe (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
6( + 0pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
6( + 0pts )
VINCENT Eric (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 7pts )
PERRARD Titouan (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 0pts )
LEROUX Gurwan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 10pts )
MONSEL Ronan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 0pts )
ANNEBIQUE Clement (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
COHIER Aubin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 0pts )
CONFAIS Nathan (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
MORIN Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 0pts )
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Antonin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 10pts )
FUNGERE Antoine (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 10pts )
GROUT Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
BELLENOUE Valentin (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 0pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
FONDIMARE Corentin (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
LONGUET Antoine (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Martin (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SANTAIS Thibaut (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE