76 JUDO
10
Avril
2022

3EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS LW WIND POWER

Épreuves


-44
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 40pts )
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CAILLAUD Lucie (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
GIBERT Clementine (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-52
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Louna (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
LAPLACE Louise (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5( + 17pts )
BOUFFARD Lola (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5( + 10pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
LE GOFF Emilie (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
LETAILLEUR Marine (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-57
( + 40pts )
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 30pts )
LANCON Louna (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
BARAT Mathilde (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
6( + 20pts )
LEROUX Eloise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
ROCHE Lilou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AUGRAIN Louane (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Adele (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 20pts )
DUDOUET Jade (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5( + 10pts )
YVAI Dorice (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
AMI Romane (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 10pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
DUPUY Romane (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
HARDY Emma (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
PEIGNE Zoe (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-70
( + 50pts )
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BERNARD Louise (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 17pts )
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
OSMAN Ambre (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 10pts )
RIOULT Jade (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
PERRIN Chloe (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
-46
( + 10pts )
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
BOURLIER Loris (61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 7pts )
FERRON-CHARLES Tom (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5
BOUILLON Clovis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
5
TANTALIN Pierre (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-50
( + 37pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 20pts )
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
DYVRANDE Ewan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
MENARD Adrien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
DOMJANIC Mael (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
-55
( + 47pts )
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 40pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 20pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 20pts )
COMPERE Lilian (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7( + 40pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
CLOTET Tom (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GUERIN Raphael (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kylian (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
PICAULT Hugo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 17pts )
ROULAND Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SELLAMI Quentin (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TRAN QUAN Sully (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
VAUBAILLON Kyllian (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-60
( + 50pts )
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 17pts )
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 41pts )
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5( + 27pts )
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 17pts )
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
KASER Alijah (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Paul (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
DELARASSE Gaston (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEHEMBRE Thomas (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
LELAY Ewan (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
LENOEL Clement (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PAPAVA Luka (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
POUCHIN Louis (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 20pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
THOMAS Dorian (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
THOMAZO Victor (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-66
( + 20pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 37pts )
DERICK Julien (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 37pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 40pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BATTIN Helie (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 50pts )
COUDRAY Axel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BERNEVAL Kylian (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
BIZET Antonin (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
BRISSET Clement (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
CATHERINE Alexis (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
COHIER Aubin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Alexandre (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC( + 20pts )
DESHAIES Nathan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
FORGET Lucas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HERVOUET Nolann (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JUNGERS Louis-Arthur (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
KUHN Mathias (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
LEGRAND Eloi (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Leandre (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
QUIJOUX Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 30pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TRAVERT Yohevan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
YVON Hugo (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-73
( + 17pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 27pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 17pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 7pts )
FRUITIER Yann (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
BADILA Narcisse (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
NICAUD Julian (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TINEL Lucas (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
-81
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TONON Telio (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
TREHOU Florent (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
BARBARY Noa (76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
ESTEVE Eleni (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-90
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
LEPELTIER Maxence (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
PUJOL Paul Armand (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES