76 JUDO
09
Avril
2022

CHAMPIONNAT INTERDEPARTEMENTAL SENIORS 1D M & F

Épreuves


-48
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-52
GOUEL Manon (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 27pts )
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
4
MAGNANT Oceane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DURIEZ Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
LEGRAND Emma (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
-63
( + 30pts )
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BROUSSOT Lucie (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
5( + 20pts )
LALAIRE Margot (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
BRISOT Lucie (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
PAULY EGGERMANN Victoria (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
BAGGENSTOS Laura (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
BALLE Sonia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-70
( + 30pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 20pts )
TROUSSARD Diane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
CARUANA Stephanie (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Oceane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
KANCEL Laetitia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
NORMAL Lara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 10pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
MARIE Gabrielle (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
+78
BISSINGER Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
MOREL Alyssa (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
DEZIER Camille (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
OBLIN Oceane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
DELHOSTAT Sarah (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
HUBLET Alexandra (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-60
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU Marc (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 10pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GASNIER Damien (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
LAGALLE Alan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-66
( + 27pts )
HUARD Noa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
LANCELOT Zachary (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUBUC Samuel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5( + 20pts )
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 20pts )
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCKMANN Niels (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
CLAUDE Killiann (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
GAROT Arnaud (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
HAMROUN Younes (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
LACOUR Jerome (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LEPELTIER Paul (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
LEVEQUE Pierre (14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
NC
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
PILLET Hugo (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-73
( + 20pts )
LEROUGE Christophe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 20pts )
MENDY Stanislas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
MICHAUD Romain (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 17pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
LEGRAND Paco (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 27pts )
HAMERY Romain (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 10pts )
HAUGUEL Sacha (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DAUSSE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Sullivan (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LABAUNE Olivier (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEGRAND Gary (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LOUVIEAUX Jules (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MAUGER Matthieu (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Amine (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PIMOR Amaury (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROSSE Kylian (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SABOT Mathis (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-81
( + 10pts )
LACHEVRE Leandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
REICHER Peter (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 40pts )
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 30pts )
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
SERIN Bertrand (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
ANNE Corentin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 30pts )
LE LIEVRE David (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
BOUTIGNY Bruno (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
CLERVAL Jean Baptiste (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DECAMP Clement (76, NOR )
AST TREPORT
NC
DUCROQUET Nolan (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
HAMELIN Fabian (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
HOEFLER Benoit (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
KARACOBAN Ilhan (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
LELIEVRE Thibault (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
NGINAMAU Jeremias Mateus (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PIQUET Remi (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Aurelien (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
TAINE Ryan (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TINET Yvann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
VITRY Pierrick (76, NOR )
AST TREPORT
NC( + 10pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-90
( + 34pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
CHAPON Theo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
PASCOET Alexandre (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
GANBAT Luvsandorj (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 20pts )
LEVISTRE Pierre (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
DEVIF Pierre Yves (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7( + 7pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
CHAPPERON Dorian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
GILLE Guillaume (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HAUTERRE Pierre-Aymeric (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS Gaetan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS Morgan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LESELLIER Francois (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
LETEINTURIER Guillaume (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LIEGEARD Augustin (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
LIEGEARD Leopold (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
SAVALLE David (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
VIVIE Edouard (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
-100
( + 30pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
GAUDY Florent (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 20pts )
LORY Antonin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
FREMOND Benoit (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
SALTARIN Vincent (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
NICOLLE Thomas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
+100
MARIE Constant (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
LEFEBVRE Jean Francois (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
( + 10pts )
MOREL Korantin (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5( + 10pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
7
DESPRES Dylan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
LEFRANCOIS Florian (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LUCAS Pascal (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS