76 JUDO
13
Mars
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS 1D : NOR

Épreuves


-40
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
CATHELAIN Margot (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 7pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
ALLAM Neyla (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEBLOND Elisa (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
PATISSIER Prisca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
CAILLAUD Lucie (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
-52
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE Constance (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
SAINT MARTIN Louena (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 10pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 20pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Louise (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7( + 10pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ABANI Taslim (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUFFARD Lola (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Louna (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HEBERT Paulyne (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LE GOFF Emilie (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
-57
( + 40pts )
NORMAL Flavy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
4( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
DELAPORTE Sarah (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
ROCHE Lilou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 20pts )
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
AUGRAIN Louane (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
BARAT Mathilde (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC( + 7pts )
GAILLARD Clemence (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LANCON Louna (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
VANBERG Elsa (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-63
( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PEIGNE Zoe (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7
HARDY Emma (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
DUDOUET Jade (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-70
( + 30pts )
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
FREBOURG Lana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4( + 30pts )
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
OSMAN Ambre (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
CLECH Solenn (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
PRUNIER Melia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
+70
( + 30pts )
KEREVER Cloe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 20pts )
LABBE Angeline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
4
CARRIER Anais (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
AUBREE Marine (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
BERTOUX Mathilde (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-46
( + 10pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
4
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
MOUSSI Chems-Eddine (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 20pts )
SAILLARD Enzo (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7( + 10pts )
FERRON-CHARLES Tom (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
OYUKA Ganbold (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BOUILLON Clovis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
BOURLIER Loris (61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DUVAL Marceau (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
TANTALIN Pierre (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-50
( + 37pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 27pts )
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 20pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 17pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DEMACON Robin (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
7
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DOMJANIC Mael (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DYVRANDE Ewan (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MENARD Adrien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
NODET Lucas (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PICAULT Hugo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ZOKOU Kanon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-55
( + 30pts )
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 17pts )
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BUYCK Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
COMPERE Lilian (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DAUSSY Tristan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
PIQUER Noah (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUCHIN Louis (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SELLAMI Quentin (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
-60
( + 37pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 24pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DADAT Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
DELARASSE Gaston (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
GAILLARD Maxime (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LAUNAY Louis (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LELAY Ewan (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
LENOEL Clement (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
QUINTON Morgan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-66
( + 40pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 30pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
4( + 27pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5( + 7pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 20pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
AJAMYAN Narek (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BATTIN Helie (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COUDRAY Axel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEFEVRE Cyprien (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
QUIJOUX Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-73
( + 10pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 30pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 30pts )
LEGER Jules (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BADILA Narcisse (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BLONDEL Sacha (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
FRUITIER Yann (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GAKAEV Rahim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GLELE Fabian (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
GOUGEON Raphael (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TURKHUU Erdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
TREHOU Florent (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
BATHILY Hedi (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LORENTZ Louis (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
MICHEL Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-90
( + 30pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 20pts )
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
4( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
COLOMBEL Lylian (27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
SEBIRE Hugo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
VASEUX Theo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
+90
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ARATUNIAN Haikara (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
MAHIEU Lucas (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES