76 JUDO
04
Juin
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
LIETARD Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
SAMRAOUI Myriem (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 10pts )
TOBAL Karen (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
7
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
MULOT Salome (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
AUDAS Melanie (77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
BERNARD Elise (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
BOGLO Estelle (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOMPAS Megane (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DEVOS Laura (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
MEUNIER Marine (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
NOMURA Kiona (59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC
RAUD Nolwenn (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SEGRET Anais (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
SERTON Emilie (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TIJOUX Elaura (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
TRENET Elodie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-52
( + 20pts )
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 17pts )
RIBOULON Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
ALLAG Yamina Sara (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 37pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7
FORTEL Patricia (55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
7( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Camille (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BARBERIO Cecile (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
BERMAKY Fadwa (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 7pts )
BESNARD Linda Grace (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CADET Virginie (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CHESNEAU Angele (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
CLAPIER Sylvie (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DIEHL Adele (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVE Romane (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
ETIENNE Lucya (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FOURMY Lea (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
HOUEDRY Cassandre (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Maite (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
MEDJ Ines (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
NAIL Anatoline (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ROGER Clemence (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
TENEBAY Laetitia (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
-57
( + 20pts )
ARTHUIS Morgane (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 37pts )
BAUDRY Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 24pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
LOUIS-SIDNEY Maryline (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5
BONNET Betty (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
WUILLOT Gabrielle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 27pts )
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
WATTECANT Ylona (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BARDOUX Lucie (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 30pts )
BRIAND Barbara (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC( + 10pts )
BRIZE Shannen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CARILLON Alice (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CARRON Carla (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
DURIEZ Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
HERATE Cecile (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Alexiane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LE GALLO Maissa (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LORME Jade (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
LOTTON Claire (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
LUCCHESI Saveria (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MASCIA Vanessa (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POIROUX Lucie (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SEVA PROST Clara (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
WEBER Marie (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
-63
( + 30pts )
SILVESTRI Margaux (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 10pts )
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 34pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 17pts )
PONCET Charlotte (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
GAUTHIER Amandine (77, IDF )
AJS 77
7( + 10pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BARRIER Diaba (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
BARROIS Julie (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
BROTTIER Lorenza (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 7pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
FRAZEY Clemence-June (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
GILLE Emeline (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
GLEHEN Romane (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC( + 10pts )
GOKMEN Ayse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GUILLAUD Mailys Coleen (33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
NC( + 10pts )
HEDON Iona (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
JACQUIN Cecile (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARTIN Sabrina (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
PERROCHEAU Lisa (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
PINTO Maureen (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Maeva (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
SALAUN Maeliz (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TORRES Noemy (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-70
( + 20pts )
COCQUERET Alexiane (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
BRISSON Sylvanie (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 40pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 20pts )
FONTENETTE Laura (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 20pts )
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
7( + 10pts )
DORT Sherley (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 7pts )
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BAGOT Charlotte (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
BENYAHIA Siham (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CASADO Lola (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GRESSIER Lucie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 10pts )
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LALANDE Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LE DANVIC Lena (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
MARCELIN Lois (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 7pts )
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
OLIVIER Lucie (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
PINEL Chloe (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SUEUR Elisa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-78
( + 20pts )
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOURDASSOL Laura (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 30pts )
KEITA Jade (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
BOUVIER Ilana (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 37pts )
CISSE Fatoumata (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 17pts )
LANSKIN Thais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
OUALI Sofia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BARRERE Sarah (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC( + 10pts )
BORD Nadine (67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
NC
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BRAU BAYLE Caroline (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
CABARET Christelle (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
COSSON Chloe (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DEZOTEUX Adeline (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
DROBECQ Gaelle (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 10pts )
DUTRIEUX Chloe (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
FERRAUD Eloise (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
NC
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
LE FE Melanie (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
LEPREVOST Juliette (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
PITTAVINO Odessa (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
SAMBOU Anna (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI Natacha (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
VAUTRAIN Coraline (29, BRE )
KUMO
+78
( + 10pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 10pts )
OUAHLIMA Fadila (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
CAUDRELIER Amandine (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
( + 50pts )
REYDET Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HAMDI Asma (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7
DEPLANCHON Chloe (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7( + 10pts )
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ALLAMELOU Clea (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AMAIDOE Achoeline (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BISSINGER Angelique (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
BUCHHEIT Oceane (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC( + 20pts )
CASTROT Nollyne (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
CATALA Alessia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FERJANI Lina (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
FERREIRA Audrey (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
FURIER Justine (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
KRUPKA Amandine (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
LAVENTURE Johanna (97, GUA )
ISHIDO
NC
PATRY Audrey (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
SARTHOU Sophie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
TREMEAUD Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-60
BIDAULT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 27pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
CLAUX Aurelien (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 40pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GEORGES Gianni (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 20pts )
CAMPOS David (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 10pts )
MACHEFER Ugo (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 7pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
AROUS Martin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BAZIRE Melvin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BONNET Tony (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BRANDENBURG Timo (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CROMBEZ Elliot (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
GOUTTIH Ali (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
LEDEE Nathan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
POISSON Manuel (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 17pts )
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
SALMON Leo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
SOLANES Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 20pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
WINKEL Remi (54, GRE )
AJ54
-66
( + 40pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 30pts )
DUMONT Manoah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECLERC Evan (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 44pts )
MOREIRA DOS SANTOS Paulo Leonardo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
5( + 17pts )
WASAULUA Odilon (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7
MILOUS Sofiane (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AIDA Mael (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ALIMKHANOV Saidmagomed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
CORFA Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 7pts )
DEBRUYCKER Julien (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FAUCHER Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
FOURNIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
HARENT Eddy (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC( + 10pts )
LANUSSE Pierre (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 7pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
MAUVAIS Corentin (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
MBIANDA Bryan (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
METONY Dylan (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
PREMEL Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TARADE Lorenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TURCI Luca (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
-73
( + 40pts )
BLANDIN Antonin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
GIVRE Cameron (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 37pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 20pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ZUBASHVILI Beka (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CADET-MARTHE Mohammed (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAMPOS Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DOMINGO Louis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
GAILLARD Julien (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 20pts )
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
HECTOR Charles (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HEDDAD Hosni (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
IONASCU Danu (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
LAMY Thomas (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE GALL Theo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PETIT Nathan (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
PETIT Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SOULEIMANOV Adam (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
TARADE Yolan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
TOUCHARD Fabien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 10pts )
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
VATEBLED Damien (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 37pts )
GIGLI Sacha (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 24pts )
JANFAOUI Emir (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 50pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
GINGA Jahiane (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 30pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ISARNO Sebastien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC
BARTHELAT Viny (20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC( + 20pts )
CHEBCHOUB Selim (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
DAILLIERE Thierry (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUBOIS Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
ESTEVES Josselin (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
FARINAUX Corentin (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
FREDERICH Antoine (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GAY Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
GIANINNI Loris (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
KHALIS Nacim (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
L HERBIER Lou (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Marin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
LHOMME Francois (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LINDEN Jacques (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
MENARD Evan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
NGINAMAU Jeremias Mateus (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
OUREDNIK Raphael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROCHE Dylan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Emilien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-90
( + 37pts )
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 40pts )
JASON Yohel (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 47pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
BLAIRY Remy (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
VERRIER Cesar (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 27pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7( + 10pts )
TAUKAPA Etienne Marie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ANTOINETTE Richard (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ARRAGON Alexandre (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BESLEAGA Joseph (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BOCQUENE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
COURILLON Maxime (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DJERORO Yanis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FLAMENT Maxime (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
FORTHOFFER Pierre (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GUERBAA Mohamed Ali (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
HEILI Mathieu (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HEMMER Quentin (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
JAGOURY Samuel (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
KHOUMA Alex (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
LAAOUNI Amine (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
LABRO Romain (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 20pts )
LE BRETON Baptiste (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEFEVRE Sylvain (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MAYRAND Mathis (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
PINET Jean-Raphael (20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
RICHARD Antoine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
SAID Noureddine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TYDTGAT Diego (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
VRIGNAUD Thomas (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-100
( + 20pts )
LANDRY Idris (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 40pts )
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 37pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 20pts )
ARMEDE Edwin (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
OLARTE Alex (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
7( + 20pts )
KAROUI Mehdi (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 27pts )
MENDES Edouard (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BALBINOT Aurelien (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
NC
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
DEVOS Loic (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DOH Aubin (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
DREYER Clement (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUY LEYRIS Marvin (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
HADJ Benjamin (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KOPA Casmir Ephreme (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LATORRE Dimitri (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
LE COSSEC Youri (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LECLAIR Yannick (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MATEI Daniel (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MICHAUD Damien (21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
QUILICO Antoine (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
RENSON Sylvain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
ROLLANDO Quentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
TEILLOL Tony (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TOUSSAINT Lucas (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
+100
( + 40pts )
DIABY Tieman (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
DJIGUIBA Hermann (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 40pts )
BENALLA Bilal (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
FRADON Ange (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
5
HAMEL Simon (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
HUGOO Paul (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
7
RAMBUR BATAILLE Quentin (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
ADIN Olivier Richard (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
ALIANE Abed (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BARDIN Matthieu (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BELLAHOUEL Brahim (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
BERTHELOT Florian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BIS Aurelien (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BROUSTAL Sebastien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
CARON Yann (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
GRANDRY Jason (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
GUILLAUME Aurelien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
IBATA Francois-Christian (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
JOLLY Gaylord (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
LECLERE Christophe (78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
LEDRIN Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MAHMDI Jihed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MAILLARD Cyrille (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MARCON Dorian (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
NEAU Aymeric (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PALLADINO Sebastien (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SALMON Kevin (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
NC( + 10pts )
SCHAEFFER Fabrice (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
SEN Hakki (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC