76 JUDO
05
Juin
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 3EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
PLUCAIN Coraline (33, AQU )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
( + 10pts )
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
MAURIAUD Oceane (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
POLIDANO Justine (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 10pts )
MONNET Savay (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
DAGNAC Clara (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
MULLER Lisa (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
BRIERE Maeva (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DANSEUX Solene (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
EUTHINE Coralie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
FAVRET Lucile (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
HORN Pauline (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
JEGOUREL Lucie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
KOCH Maeva (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
MARTIN Camille (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
NADAU Gaelle (64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAY Norma (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SERRA LUCCHESI Maelys (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
-52
( + 50pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LECERF Lilou (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 40pts )
FERREIRA Cathy (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 34pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
BRUN Lea (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 50pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
BEAUCHAMP Iliona (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7( + 37pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ALBERT Lyse (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BRINSOLARO Romane (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHABELLARD Camille (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
CHAILLOT Axelle (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
CHOCHOY Coline (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
DAGUIN Ambre (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DELHUMEAU Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DESARNAUD Julie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
GAGNEUX Aurore (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HERLAN Tina (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
HERON Thais (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
LABOY Mathilde (33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
LACHAL Charlotte (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LACROIX Angelique (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
LEDIG Alexia (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
LENGLET Marylou (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
LLORENS Julia (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
LUCAS Romane (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MERANCIENNE Andrea (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
PELTIER Lauriane (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
PERROT Alizee (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
PIRES Sarah (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
QUEMENER Joy (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 30pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VARILHES Liliane (93, IDF )
E. S. STAINS
NC
VOGEL Lucie (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
-57
( + 10pts )
LABIAUX Chloe (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 24pts )
LE DOUARIN Naima (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 47pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 50pts )
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
ESPOSITO Julie (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
5( + 17pts )
MAILLE Mathilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
CHARNOZ Angele (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 30pts )
GARCIA Marjorie (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
ANSEAUME Gwladys (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
ASARO Clara (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
BABANDO Perrine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
BOQUET Lenaig (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 7pts )
CARTERON Lea (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
CHAN KY TO Constance (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHEREAU Alison (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
DEFRANCE Anne Laure (67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
DEMIN Luna (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DOS-SANTOS Beatrice (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
DUBECH Cyndie (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
DUBUS Malaury (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC( + 10pts )
FAUCHEUX Coline (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
IMBERT Ludivine (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LACHEVRE Elodie (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 30pts )
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MAJAL Chloe (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PIGNON Kessy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 10pts )
PLA Norah (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
SARROUY Aurore (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
SCATA Lucie (67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
TALHA Luna (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
THOMASSET Morgane (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
ZAKARANI Sabrine (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
-63
( + 30pts )
WERNO Laureane (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 10pts )
VERNEY Lucie (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 40pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 34pts )
MATHERY Ninon (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 40pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
COFFIE Iliana (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 7pts )
GEORGET Morgane (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ANNANE Camille (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
BADIE Helene (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BEAUCLAIR Marjorie (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEDAR Farah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BITROU Coleene (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BRASSEIM Sasha (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
CASTEL Lena (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
ETCHEVERRIA PIOU LABAT Charlotte (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
GARDY Alice (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
GIRARD Marie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
HAMANI Manel (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
HORIOT Clara (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
JAECQUES Amelisse (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MAUBERT Pauline (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MAZZOLENI Morgane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PERRIN Severine (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
PROVOST Justine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
RATSIMBA Tiana (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SERRAZ Claire (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
STUBER Sarah (67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
SUPERVIELLE Maddy (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TISON Marilie (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC( + 10pts )
VITTE Marion (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-70
( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
TULLIO Lucie (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOURNAY SUR MARNE
BOURHIS Pauline (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 27pts )
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 27pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
5( + 30pts )
POUJOL Clelia (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
7( + 27pts )
DUPUIS Charlotte (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AKALIN Zeynep (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
ALLAL Safia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BARON Ines (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
BAX Cecile (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
BOEHLER Justine (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DALEBA Osange (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 7pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DI-MARCO Elodie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
FALL Mareme (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LESCHIUTTA Natacha (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MAUPOUX Alexine (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
MOREL Anne-Laure (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
NICOLAS Aline (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
OLLIVIER Estelle (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
PATAY Caroline (95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
PIRIOU Victoria (92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC
POUPARD Marion (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
REDON Malorie (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SINAN Justine (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
SPRETERS Eva (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
TANTALE Alizee (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
THOMAS Lise (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
NC( + 20pts )
VOITON Clarisse (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
-78
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
BERTHELEMY Ingrid (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
KULIFAJ Lena (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 40pts )
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ALEXANDRE Ambre (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5
OVIS Laurence (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 17pts )
DEVISMES Elisa (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
7
POLDERL Francine (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ALBUQUERQUE Dorine (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
BENOIT Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CHOPPIN Camille (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
CLAIN Lylou (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 20pts )
CORREIA Awa (95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DAMIANI Morgane (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
DUJARDIN Heloise (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
FALCOU Lisa (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Angelique (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
GRATECAP Justine (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
GUIMARD Blandine (24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
NC
LABARTHE Oceane (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
LANGLOIS Marion (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
LECONTE Camille (93, IDF )
CERCLE MARC LACAY
NC
LECROART Violette (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
LESTRADE Solene (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MENDES Marie-Gabrielle (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
NORMAL Lara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PRISCAL Celia (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC( + 20pts )
RUMPLER Aurelia (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC
VAROQUIER Chloe (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
+78
( + 50pts )
LALANNE Emma (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
MONTEIRO Gwendoline (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 20pts )
ROWLEY Ismerie (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 10pts )
AIT IDIR Lilia (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CHATEAU Marie Lou (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 10pts )
BARBE Virginie (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
7( + 30pts )
PUYGRANIER Alexia (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
ATANGANA Irena (95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
AUGAT Emma (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
NC
BEDELL Stephanie (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BERTIN Stephanie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CHU CHEUNG KUM Elizabeth (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
DAUMARD ROSADO Lea (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DEMBELE Aminata (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
DUMAY Isaline (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FENELLE Laetitia (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEZE Prescillia (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MACHY Melanie (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
PLU Aurore (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC
PUISSANT Chrystal (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
SALVADORI Eva (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
ZAEPFFEL Ambre (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-60
( + 47pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 30pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 47pts )
CHEVALIER Leo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
PANDA Lucas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BEAUVARLET Valentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 30pts )
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 27pts )
AGGAD Hakim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 10pts )
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BENELHADJ Massyl (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BROSSARD Elias (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CARMOUSE Pierre Jean (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ETTOUATI Simon (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
FAUCHER Gontran (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FIRMIN Timothe (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
GERARD Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LECUYER Mateo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
LORENZINI Loris (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
MICHANOL Lucas (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MONTANA Sandro (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RADENAC Loic (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
SABRE Johann (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 7pts )
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
TIGHLIT Samy (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
VASSAL Guillaume (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
NC
WATELET Alban (54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
-66
( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 37pts )
DEL GATTO Jordane (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALLAND Emile (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
CAMEROUN Jean Claude (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 30pts )
CUSUMANO Vincent (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PASI Bel-Air (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BARMES Francois (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
7( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Zachary (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE Freddy (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
AMRIOUI Ylian (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BELLANGER Stanislas (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BERNARD Nicolas (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
BLUTTEAU Paul (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BOISARD Sebastien (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
CAIREY-REMONAY David (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CELLIER Thibaut (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 27pts )
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAHAYE Thibaut (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DELPECH Maxime (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DUPUY Hugo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
FRENEL Camille (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
GELARD William (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
GRINA Dylan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GUNN Aymeric (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HOUMMANI Abderrahmane (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
IZQUIERDO Adrien (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
KERSAUDY Alan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
MAIRE Corentin (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MALAVIOLLE Adrien (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
MAST Alexis (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
MORANDEAU Raphael (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PAYET Victor (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PERRIN Alexandre (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
POUJEOL Lucas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
PREVOTEAU Francois (97, GUY )
EC.A.M.DE CAYENNE
NC
RENAUD Aurelien (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
REYDEL Thomas (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
RUBIN Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
THORET Louis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 40pts )
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
( + 50pts )
BARBIER Alexandre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
WUILLOT Kylian (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
BERTHELOT Axel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
GRANTE Arnaud (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 40pts )
SCHIFFLER Vincent (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARON Vincent (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
BIOKOU Jean Michel (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BLOT Christophe (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CALLEWAERT Sylvain (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 10pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DAVAL Romain (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DUFOUR Julien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef (59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC
ESNAUD Tristan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
FOURNIER Jonathan (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HEDOUIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
KALEZI Tigana (75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
LADJ Abdelkrim (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LATIERE Vincent (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
LEGER Lois (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
MALET Bruno (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MOUTON Titouan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
PARRA Antony (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
POYARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REXHMAHUTAJ Florian (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
ROSSAT Dorian (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
SCOTTI Bastien (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
STAUB Lucas (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
TALBI Enzo (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
TEJOIANI Zourab (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
WIECZOREK Mathis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
COURTEAUD Gilles (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Leonard (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 17pts )
HONORE Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
5( + 24pts )
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7( + 27pts )
ECARD Florian (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 7pts )
SHARIPOV Shavkatjon (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BARBOT Victorien (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 17pts )
BESCHI Olivier (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
BONNANS Etienne (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BRIESCH Jean-Francois (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CAMARA Baba Junior (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CHATEL Victor (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
DANGRE Anthony (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELATTE Morgan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
FLORENTIN Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
JAMALDAYEV Abdoulla (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC( + 10pts )
JARDEL Julien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KANTAEV Ashab (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KOSCIELAK Ian (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LARISSE Yannis (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LEREBOURG Mickael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
LOCOLA Paulin (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
MOULARD Yvann (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
PETER Donovan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PETITGUYOT Philippe (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
PITON Leo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
RIBERE Julien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
ROGER Andrani (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ROUX Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
RUFFIER Mateo (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TROUILLARD Sebastien (97, GUY )
JC TONATE MACOURIA
NC
ZIMMER Fabien (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-90
( + 37pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
MASCOT Maxence (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELONCA Jean (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
LANDAU Charly (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
DEROSIERE Corentin (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
5( + 10pts )
SCHWANDER Lucas (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 17pts )
AZIZI Elton (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7( + 10pts )
GIOVANNELLI Lucas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BARBET Francois (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 7pts )
BEKHTI Salim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOYER Aimeric (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
NC
CHEVILLARD Allan (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DIBON Adrien (75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Florian (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DURAND SMET Scott (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FERRY Robert (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GUICHAOUA Antoine (29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
NC
GUYOT Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HADJ ABED Samy (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
JACQUESSON Alexis (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
JANVIER Lucas (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
KLOPP Julien (57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
LAVALEUR Matthieu (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
LEROY Alexandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MONROSE Mickael (97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
NC
PICARD Logan (77, IDF )
ASP SAVIGNY TEMPLE
NC
RACUNICA Edvin (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
SALLES Benjamin (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
VINCENT Baptiste (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-100
( + 30pts )
GUIGO Erwan (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
HELIES Florian (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUBOUNE Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
FREMOND Benoit (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GUTH Jordan (67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
5( + 17pts )
SULLY Maxence (91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
7
BOULET Mathieu (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7( + 27pts )
HURIER Abel (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
BECHET Arnaud (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BOOF Mike (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BOUCHIKI Rayan (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSOUFE Bilal (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
BRUNEL Yohann (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CHERADAME Jason Marlow (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
CURUTCHET Cyril (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
EN NAILI Adam (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FABRE Sebastien (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
GUILLI Safi (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUIMBAUD DEMAILLY Kylian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
KAMEL Yanis (13, PACA )
ATHLETIC MARSEILLE JUDO
NC
LAGERIGE LOIREAU Morgan (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
NC
LASCOUMETTES Jonathan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LEBAS Sebastien (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LIENARD Theo (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
MARVILLE Francois (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Moumen (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
MOURON Raphael (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OILLIC Xavier (44, PDL )
C.O.D.A.M. SECTION JUDO
NC
OUALI Kada (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SENECHAL Lucas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
TARDIVEL Axel (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
TEISSIER Christophe (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
WAILLE Martin (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
+100
( + 50pts )
LOUNIS Karim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 30pts )
SOUGAIPOV Adam (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
AJAVON Nathanael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 17pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
5( + 7pts )
MATHOU Romain (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE GAGES
5( + 20pts )
WALLON Johan (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
7( + 10pts )
AUROUX Sebastien (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BALLAND Bastien (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
BARONE David (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BENOIT Maxime (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
BLANC Lucas (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
BOSCHER William (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
CASTANHEIRA Sebastian (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DURAND Damien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FROST Thomas (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GANDILHON Anthoine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GANDON Laurent (72, PDL )
JCM JUDO CLUB MONTGÉNOIS
NC
GUICHARD Sebastien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
KHOCHOLAVA Dimitri (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
LAGRANGE Thomas (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LOOS Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
NELLER Andy Marc (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
PAUL Nehemia (97, GUY )
EC.A.M.DE CAYENNE
NC
PEREIRA Kdionamun (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
RIGAUD Sacha (49, PDL )
TIERCE JUDO CLUB
NC
SEYDOUX Baptiste (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
TONEGUZZI Hugo (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
UDOL Evens (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
VAN DER PLOEG Olivier (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
VIGOUROUX Jeremy (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY