76 JUDO
07
Novembre
2021

TOURNOI LABEL A CADETS/CADETTES DE TERGNIER

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-48
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
BENA Charlotte (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 37pts )
RODRIGUES Eva (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
ROTHFUSS Manon (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 20pts )
AOUAR Lilia (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LOUIS Marion (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BRICOU Apolline (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SIMON Gersende (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENOUAHLIMA Chaimaa (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
LAMBLIN Louise (59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
MASSY Lilou (59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
NC
MAUBERT Anais (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-52
( + 37pts )
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
( + 27pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 17pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 40pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
COSKUN Nesibe Sena (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
5( + 10pts )
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 10pts )
CHAMPENOIS Wendy (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7
ELSAN Leonie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BERTON Emmy (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
HAULIN Pauline (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HIEN Laly (59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
NC
KALBACHER Calista (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
MBU LETANG Illona (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
PERRIN Ambre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
POINTEAU Julie (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
SANGOUARD Mathilde (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
THOMAS Sarah (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
-57
( + 37pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
( + 27pts )
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 10pts )
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
5( + 10pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
BRION Lalie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
CASTAING Apolline (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
DE CARVALHO Isaline (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
FEREY Eglantine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
L AMRANI Lina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
MBAYE Ines (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MORCHIPONT Laureina (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
POULET Zia (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
PREVOST Elena (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
SAUVAGE Sara (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
SMAL Carla (59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
-63
( + 17pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 20pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 20pts )
GUILLAUME Julia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 20pts )
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ALAMIR Emma (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
AUDEBERT AVELINE Anahys (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
BAJOL Loane (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BEROUDIAUX Ophelie (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BZIOUAT Rita (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CHAPUIS Naelle (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
DALEBA Divine (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
LAOUEJ Kenza (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
ROCKMANS Justine (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SIMEONI Noa (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
VANDERBEKE Zoe (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
-70
HARMANGE Celya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 20pts )
AMISTADI Sophie Elea Marie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MANNANY Sarah (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 20pts )
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
5( + 10pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Clara (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
7
MEREL Margaux (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
CHEVALLIER Morgane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DARRICAU Fanny (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
+70
OUALI Sofia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 10pts )
ZIAD Lina (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5
HANNECART Margaux (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
PAINVIN Laura (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7
MAREAU Ambre (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
-46
( + 47pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
MICHAUX Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
ICHANE Leny (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 10pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5( + 30pts )
GARRET Erwan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
7( + 10pts )
CHAR Lorenz (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
7( + 7pts )
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BONNAIRE Julien (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BOUDIAF Enzo (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CHETTAOUI Adnene (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
D ANGELO Evan (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 7pts )
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
MERABTI Sofian (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
PIERRE Noah Alce (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SANGARE Malaly (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
-50
( + 47pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 30pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 17pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
5( + 17pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7( + 20pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BELMOKHTAR Ademe (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BIGARREAU Maxime (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
BOISSEAU SABLE Pepito (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
CHARON Camille (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
DIAZ Thomas (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
DROUET Caetano (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
DUMONT Ethan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
GARRET Tilyan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
GAZEAU Lukas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
KABBANI Edane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KHARAYEV Ramzan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 20pts )
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LANDAES Keziah (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
QUELLERY Emery (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
QUINART Mathis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
QUIZY Noah (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
TETARD Thibaut (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
-55
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 30pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 50pts )
CADARIO Leo (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
( + 37pts )
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 30pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 27pts )
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
7( + 20pts )
AIT SAID Haytem (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 30pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
AFONSO CHANTEPIE Jeremie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
ALLART Bruno (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
AMIMER Ahmed (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
ASSELIN Maxence (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
BELMOKTAR Rayane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BRION Mathis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CANTIELLO Noa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
DARRICAU Florian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC( + 10pts )
DEHIRI Ilan Nazim (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GOBERT Bastien (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
GRANATA Tino (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
HABILE Erwen (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
JOLY Jules (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
KONDRATSKYI Oleksii (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LEMAIRE Mathis (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MAROT Gabriel (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MAZOUNI Ayoub (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
METZ Dylan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
NAMOUNE Bilel (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
OLHESASHVILI Louka (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PERRENOUD Lucas (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
SARIH Bilal (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
WAHNERT Noan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-60
( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 7pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 37pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
BABIN Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 30pts )
HARADA--MOLL Sey (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
ACKET Theo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
AFFOUDJI Lenny (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
ANTAL Adrian (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
AOURAGH Billal (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 30pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BARROS Joseph (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BAUCHET Axel (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
BELMOKHTAR Billal (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 20pts )
BENZIANE Mohamed (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BOUKRA Fares (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CASTRO William (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CHUNG Gia An Clement (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
CIL Berat (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DUMAS Nils (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
EMMANUELLI Mael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
GAUTHIER Louis (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GHARBI Omar (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Titouan (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
JOMIE Antonin (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC( + 10pts )
KEHLI Ilies (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
LAURENCE Matteo (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
LAYATI Younes (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LIN Tom (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LUTON Clement (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 10pts )
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MOROUCHE Adel-Noe (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 20pts )
N DRI Nathan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
PARISOT Erwan (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 10pts )
PARMENTELAT Luca (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PHILIPPART Lukas (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
PRUVOT Pacome (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
RAMAGE Dorian (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TAMBOUR Nattawat (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
TAN David (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 20pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-66
( + 20pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 40pts )
YAKOUTI Yasser (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
RENARD Alexis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 37pts )
TYBURN Eliott (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
5( + 30pts )
DILMI Mohamed Suleymane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
7( + 30pts )
DAMARS Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
HARTMANN Nathan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ABERKA Enzo (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
AKINDES-DAGUIN Tijani (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
BALLET Houdheyfa (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
BELAL Adib (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC( + 10pts )
BROSSAS Aymeric (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
NC
BZIOUAT Zakaria (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CAVADINI Ivan (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
DUPUY Karl (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
FAGES Augustin (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FELDER Arthur (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC( + 10pts )
FEREY Alban (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
GAZEAU Corentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GILLIER Alexis (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
NC
GRONGNARO Alban (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 20pts )
JACQUEMIN Soren (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
JANSSENS Tom (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
KABIR Ayman (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
LECOCQ Tom (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
LEGAULT Romain (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MERKLEN Etienne (75, IDF )
P U C
NC
MOORELS Victor (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MOUROT Adrien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
OUALI Ahmed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PAUBON Julien (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 30pts )
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
RACLE Titouan (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
SALIBUR Stanley (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SALOME Baptiste (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SERBIN Killian (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
SOUFFLET Leandre (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
VILANOVA Amine (78, IDF )
ENTENTE JUDO 78
NC( + 17pts )
WEIBEL Lois (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-73
( + 17pts )
ASCOFARE Rayane (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 40pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DEMANGE Maxime (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 20pts )
PORTIER Hugo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 40pts )
DAVID Quentin (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 30pts )
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 20pts )
DETTLING Thayron (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
ANDRE Benjamin (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
BEAUCHARD Pierre Louis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
BRAVET Marc (60, HDF )
A.MTX.THOUROTTOIS
NC
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CONTANT Mathis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
NC
HADID Nadir (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HASSAINE Fares (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
JOUGLEUX-WEMEAU Valentin (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 10pts )
KRIST Antoine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LALOYER Maxime (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
OURADI Massine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
PICCININ Yael (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
RICHI Marouane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
TOMA Ovidiu (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
-81
( + 20pts )
MASSIAS Theo (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 20pts )
OBIN Simon (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 27pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
TONNELE Ibrahim (93, IDF )
SO2J
5
SCHOCH Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
STAWSKI Alex (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
CHAHIDI Ilyesse (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
AGHERRABI Mohamed (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BARROS Thomas (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
COLLIN Hector (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
EL HABIBI Hatim (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 10pts )
GROUZ Marwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JUPIN Louis (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
-90
( + 10pts )
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
SADOU Cherif (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
BALLABENE Lucas (77, IDF )
AJS 77
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
5
DJABERI Everse (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
+90
GIERA Julien (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 10pts )
ZEGGAI Noaim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
7
CHOUETE Mathis (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
7
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77