76 JUDO
27
Novembre
2021

TOURNOI NATIONAL JUNIORS M/F LABEL EXCELLENCE DE LIMOGES

Épreuves


-44
( + 27pts )
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
ROTH Nolwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
4
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-48
( + 27pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5( + 27pts )
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7( + 20pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 10pts )
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
BARTHIE Elina (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SIBILLE Victoria
ROYAL JUDO INTER GEMBLOUX (BEL)
-52
( + 30pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 37pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 34pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 27pts )
FACHE Lola
ROYAL JC KANIDO HERSAUX (BEL)
7( + 17pts )
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVROT Sarah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
HOUEDRY Cassandre (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROVINALTI Margie (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC
SANCHEZ Camille (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 7pts )
TARTAS Loane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
TOUMIEUX Jeanne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-57
( + 60pts )
LEMIRE Lou (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 57pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
BRIZE Shannen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 27pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CARILLON Alice (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CASSAT Lilou (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CREMIEUX Emma (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 17pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PARVERIE Emilie (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PELAMATTI Katie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
POTHIN Nohra (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
SEIGNEURIN Loane (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
TETARD Sarah (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
VIDAL Charlotte (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-63
( + 50pts )
MAYILA Sylhia (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
HELLUIN Anouk (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
( + 40pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 37pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 27pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 40pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 20pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 27pts )
RANDRIAMIANINTSOA Eden Hary (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
CABANEL Alicia (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GRANGE Andrea (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HERY Katell (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MORTEYROL Louise (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
OKOBE Aude Axelle (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
RASOANAIVO Irinah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-70
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 7pts )
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 30pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
DIDDEN Helena
JUDO TEAM HERMEE (BEL)
7( + 7pts )
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
ANASSE Meryl Andrea (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
COTILLARD Mareva (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HO A CHUCK Thylane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
LANSKIN Thais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-78
( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
5
AUGRY Charline (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
7
OLCHOWICZ Suzanne-Natacha (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
RUBIANO Morgane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
+78
( + 20pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MACHUT Lea (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUVIER Gabrielle
JC SAMBREVILLE (BEL)
5( + 10pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7
KHAIF Nora (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
7
NACER Dounia (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PASCALE Pauline (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-55
( + 37pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 27pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 27pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 40pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 40pts )
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 10pts )
MSALLEM Abdel-Heidi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
SAOUD Abdallah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AGGAD Hakim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BRACCO Enzo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
EL RHOUFI Bilal (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
JAMES Tom (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 17pts )
LARUE Clement (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
LINDER Mathias (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
MANOLOV Thomas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PERRINEAU Antonin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
TERNIER Roman (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-60
( + 44pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
MERDIN Emile
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI (BEL)
5( + 30pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 40pts )
RICAUD Yanis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 37pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 40pts )
VIGNE Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ABANI Ismail (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 17pts )
ALLAND Emile (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BOUREAU Evan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
CASADO Florian (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DAVID Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEVANNE Mael (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIERICKX Nicolas
ANDRIMONT (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LANFRANCHI Leo (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOV Magamed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MAZY Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MILON Mael (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
RAQUET Leni
JC KANO TOURNAI (BEL)
NC
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VILLEDIEU Leo (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 44pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 30pts )
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
POYARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
KORVAL Meane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 24pts )
VANKERKEN Mathieu
JC LA CHENAIE (BEL)
7( + 27pts )
LALUCAA Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 40pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BENITIER Lino (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOURGUIGNON Paul (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHAMBRY Paul (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
DIERSTEIN Guillaume (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
DJEZAR Chakir (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DUC Nicolas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
DUQUENOY Enzo (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 24pts )
HUBERT Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAARASSI Fahed (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LABARTHE Maxime (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 7pts )
LAGHA Samy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LESAICHERRE Cyriac (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MANDOU Dorian (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
MARTIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MATAFI Micael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MENAUD Clement (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
MOKHTARI Hibatallah Mohammed (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MOUTARDE James (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
PASI Christenvie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PAYET Victor (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 17pts )
POCEIRO Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
POUJEOL Lucas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RACINE Quentin (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 20pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEYNAT Hugo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
VUILLIER Pierre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
ZELMAN Jerome (93, IDF )
SO2J
-73
( + 47pts )
LEONTOAE Gregore (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 54pts )
HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 57pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5( + 30pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 37pts )
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
7( + 20pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
ANNEIX Cornely (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
BEBEY Lionel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
BIDET Leo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CHAMBORD Colin (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
CHANTEUR Elijah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CORRUBLE Louis (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CROGUENNOC Maxime (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC( + 30pts )
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DEHILIS Mohamed Abderraouf (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DUBOIS Remi (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
FARAVEL Basile (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GAZALOEV Mouhammad
JC BASTOGNE (BEL)
NC( + 30pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
KARAR Hasni (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
LE LIEVRE David (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LILONGA Chris Olsen (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 7pts )
LOUANDRE Malo (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
MACCHIONI Antoine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MASCAREL Theo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MAUJEAN Samuel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MUMPASI Tyrick (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
OILLIC Curtis (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
PANTEIX David (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
PAVIA Theodene (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
PIMOR Amaury (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VALERO Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-81
( + 40pts )
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
GEKHT Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 37pts )
OUREDNIK Raphael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
GIGLI Sacha (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 30pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7( + 17pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
BENGONO Thais (35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCHET Ugo (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
CERTES Aubin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Mathys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
COURTEAUD Gilles (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Emeric (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
FERRIER Jason (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
GAY Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
GAZALOEV Ramzan
JC BASTOGNE (BEL)
NC
GOUBET Pitaki (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOMARD Benjamin (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LE CLOUEREC Mathis (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
LE MENTEC Marin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LECLERC Raphael (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MANNU Sebastien (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MOREL Antoine (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
MOUTARDE Sebastien (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 20pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
ROGER Andrani (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SOUTIF Theo (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 7pts )
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
TOUMINE Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-90
( + 40pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
NKAYILU Melvin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
ALI K.david (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOISAN Quentin William (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 7pts )
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BERTOLIN Loic (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BRETON DEPLANQUE Mattis (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
VIEBAN Remi (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VIRGINA Kevin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
-100
( + 27pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 14pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 27pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
JENNER Benjamin (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KPOKA Kalvin (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
+100
( + 40pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
CURUTCHET Cyril (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5
RAMDANI Sami (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO