76 JUDO
12
Novembre
2021

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL 1 ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 34pts )
URDIALES Manon (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 21pts )
PONT Blandine (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 31pts )
CORCHER Sephora (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 21pts )
VIEU Melanie (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 31pts )
BERES Lea (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 14pts )
GILLY Marine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 14pts )
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 20pts )
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ALVES Kim (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
CONTINI Juliette (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
D ALEO Chloe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
LIETARD Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
PERROT Anais (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PICARD Eloise (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIERSON Alicia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SASSI-CHATI Hinda (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC
SEVIN Marion (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
-52
( + 41pts )
GNETO Astride (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 24pts )
MOSDIER Anais (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 28pts )
BABIO Nawaliatou (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 34pts )
MOUNIER Cheyenne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 14pts )
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 24pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 27pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BESNARD Linda Grace (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC( + 10pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Lalou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
LOPEZ Estelle (83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHESE Lisa (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEDJ Ines (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 7pts )
METROT Lea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
PARDON Mathilde (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
RICHARD BOUCEY Oceane (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
VO Meghan (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
-57
( + 41pts )
GNETO Priscilla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 37pts )
MOKDAR Faiza (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 21pts )
FAWAZ Martha (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
VELLOZZI Ophelie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 37pts )
LEMIRE Lou (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 21pts )
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 17pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DESIRE Elise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
GONELLA Margaux (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HERATE Cecile (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LAGACHE Lou (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
LEMAITRE Manon (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 7pts )
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LUCCIARDI Chloe (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ROUSSEL Camille (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
TEISSEYRE Charlene (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
VITAL Christiane (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
-63
( + 27pts )
DEKETER Manon (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
HORLAVILLE Yasmine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 34pts )
TURPIN Melodie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 24pts )
YVIN Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 17pts )
BRIANT Mathilde (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 34pts )
DEBERDT Gaetane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 20pts )
CABANNE Aurore (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
DRID Rania (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BLOMME Colyne (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC( + 17pts )
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
BORDAGE Leonie (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 7pts )
CAILLON Alexia (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DEVITRY Agathe (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
DULONG Marjorie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 7pts )
NGUYEN Lili (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PASCALE Sophie (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PLAIRE Axelle (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 7pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SILVESTRI Margaux (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
WENTZLER Clara (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
-70
( + 41pts )
EME Clemence (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 34pts )
PREVOT Ines (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 37pts )
DHAIBY Melanie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 31pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 40pts )
VIARD Gwenaelle (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 24pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 21pts )
LEBRETON Candice (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BELGACEM Nour El Houda (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BOSATELLI Charlotte (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CASADO Lola (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DORT Sherley (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 27pts )
GAUTHIER Amandine (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 7pts )
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
JARROT Lucie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LALANDE Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LAMBROUIN Wendy (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
NC
LE CAM Maureen (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LINON Alison (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Maylis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PINTO Helena (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAID ERRHAMANI Assia (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
SEGARD Eloise (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
SOURD Emmanuelle (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
SUEUR Elisa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-78
( + 40pts )
TCHEUMEO Audrey (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
CAMARA Samah Hawa (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ Marie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 7pts )
PIERRET Julie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 31pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 14pts )
MAGASSA Habi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 24pts )
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 20pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BARBIER Gaelle (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BOUANANI Hibatallah (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CASTAINGT Melanie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CORNEC Annaelle (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC
DA ROCHA Manon (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GUILLIER Clarisse (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
JUGE Aurianne (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MARTINOT Laura (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 7pts )
MATHIEU Cecile (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PERONET Laura (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PERROT Lucie (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
PITTAVINO Odessa (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
NC
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
ZATCHI BI Oceane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
+78
( + 34pts )
TOLOFUA Julia (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
FONTAINE Lea (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
BASTAREAUD Stessie (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 34pts )
HAYME Coralie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 34pts )
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 40pts )
MARCHAND Valentine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 14pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 14pts )
FUSEAU Laura (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
AVARO Marthe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
BARBE Virginie (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
BORROMEE Caroline (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
BRETON Aude (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CAUDRELIER Amandine (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DEPLANCHON Chloe (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
DEROUET Ludivine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
NC( + 10pts )
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGE Lauryne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MACHUT Lea (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
MACHY Melanie (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
REYDET Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SAIDOUN Lucie (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC
SAPOR Eloise (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
SAUDRAIS Emma (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
SINCHOLLE Chloe (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-60
( + 31pts )
REVOL Cedric (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 24pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 24pts )
LIMARE Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
VERGNES Richard (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
FLORIMONT Jolan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 21pts )
MERLIN Maxime (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 20pts )
ROUSSEL Yohan (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SUPERVIELLE Gabin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BIDAULT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DUMONT Manoah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DUMONTIER Pierre (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 17pts )
DUPORGE Antony (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
GOUEFFON Yhonice (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAMADI Riwane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 7pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LANFRANCHI Leo (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
ROUTIER Antoine (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-66
( + 28pts )
BOUBA Daikii (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 24pts )
CYSIQUE William (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 37pts )
AZEMA Kevin (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
SADROLESLAMI Sina (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
CORRADO Robin (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 30pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 17pts )
SEDDOUKI Reda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
AIDA Mael (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BOUCHER Mathias (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CAZORLA Orlando (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
COSSEZ Quentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
DAVID Pablo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC( + 14pts )
FONGHETTI Hugo (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GLATIER Maxime (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOBERT Maxime (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
JENNER Bastien (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NOTEBAERT Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REMY Matthieu (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TORRACINTA Guillaume (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
OTMANE Luca (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
KORVAL Loic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 47pts )
AXUS Benjamin (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 24pts )
DUBOIS Mickael (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MARIAC Alexandre (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 24pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 17pts )
AISSAT Akim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 27pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
BARCOT Jordan (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 7pts )
BAZIN Matteo (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 17pts )
CABOT Joan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DELLIAUX Quentin (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DUPRAT Pierre (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GABA Joan-Benjamin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GIVRE Cameron (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LE TOUZE Fabien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LELIEVRE Adrien (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
MAUBERT Jonathan (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
PRAS Robin (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
RECROSIO Romain (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
RIQUIN Theo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
ROBERT Arthur (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
ROLLIN Geoffrey (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 7pts )
TARADE Yolan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
TCHOROWSKI Hugo (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
TOUCHARD Fabien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
WABLE Charly (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-81
( + 24pts )
DJALO Alpha Oumar (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 31pts )
GNAMIEN Tizie (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 44pts )
KEITA Brahima (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
PIETRI Loic (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 27pts )
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 27pts )
JOUBERT Quentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 30pts )
ALLARDON Jonathan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 17pts )
DAKAYEV Israil (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLICHE Sabri (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
AREGBA Arnaud (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DELATTE Morgan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DORLEANS Quentin (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 7pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Maxime (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GERARD Alaric (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
JANFAOUI Emir (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LAUPRETRE Remy (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LAZIZI Sofian (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
LEVASSEUR Morvan (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
LIBERT Tom (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
METIFIOT Hugo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOSIO Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
OUREDNIK Raphael (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
PIERRE Baptiste (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
RIOU Guillaume (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE Dylan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SOUCAT Igor (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
( + 41pts )
MATHIEU Alexis (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 37pts )
DIESSE Aurelien (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 40pts )
AMINOT Maxime (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 41pts )
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 27pts )
KHALATIAN Armann (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
L HERBIER Teo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 20pts )
HUILLET Lucas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 14pts )
LIVOLSI Paul (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
ALLICHE Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
CAROLY Eniel (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHOUKROUN Marvin (45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC
CRINQUETTE Alix (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC( + 7pts )
DAMIER Francis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
DJERORO Yanis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FEBRISSY Valentin (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GAZEL Arno (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GRANDHAIE Hugo (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 17pts )
JOUBERT Antony (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
LE BRETON Baptiste (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MAYEU David (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
MITROVIC Aleksa (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PAULIN Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
SEMAIN Anthony (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
TOBROUKI Mehdi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-100
( + 28pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 24pts )
DELVERT Clement (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
KEITA Tanou (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 37pts )
ARIANO REBOUKA Nell Honore (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
5( + 20pts )
HABOT Jerome (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
7( + 10pts )
COURTOIS Thomas (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BLAN Thibaut (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
BOCHET Olivier (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CAROLY Evintz (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CARRIERE Renaud (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
FERRANDIS Lorenzo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
FREDOU Romaric (24, AQU )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Pierre Louis (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
HOMO Nicolas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
JOURDAN Valentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 7pts )
KLAKOCER Hugo (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
LANDRY Idris (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
LEGEAY Romain (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
LIVEZE Kenny (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MALGOUYRES Jordan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MONTET Maxence (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
MOREL Julien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MVUAMA Christopher (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
RENSON Sylvain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEGARD Antony (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC( + 7pts )
THIAM Seyba (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
+100
( + 37pts )
ANDREEV Guerman (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 27pts )
TERHEC Joseph (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 27pts )
MEITE Amadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
OUCHANI Hamza (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 24pts )
LANARO Jordan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 30pts )
MEDEUF Cedric (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 14pts )
COLELLA Rubens (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 20pts )
RAHA Mathis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENALLA Bilal (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
CAILLON Cedric (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHEVAL Alexandre (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
COPADO Adrien (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DE PINHO DIAS Anthony (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 7pts )
DIABY Tieman (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DJIGUIBA Hermann (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
FRADON Ange (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
NC
GRANDRY Jason (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
HAMEL Simon (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
JOLLY Gaylord (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
KOPA Casmir Ephreme (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUH Mounir (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
SAKA Maxence (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SANAL Emre (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL